Ennakkoilmoittautuneet

10.10.2014

Lista lopullisista ennakkoilmoittuneista.

 

100km M

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
75 Mikko Aaltonen Team Rahola
87 Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen Peräkylän Ponnistus
99 Markku Ihonen Brestin jyräys
57 Jens Jern IF Femman
78 Jari Kiiski Vantaa
83 Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
84 Jonne Leino Lappeenranta
98 Henrik Martiskainen Kouvola
69 Petri Mononen Team Rahola
56 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola
73 Samuli Nieminen West Coast Ultra Runners
65 Allan Ojala Endurance
68 Veli-Pekka Ojamaa Veikkola
89 Harri Paananen Endurance
72 Ari Paananen Puuppola
91 Kari Ranta Endurance
61 Jarno Saarinen Handelsbanken Lahti
97 Lauri Stigell Claybay Skeleguins
76 Mikko Taskinen Espoo
94 Marko Tauvo Endurance
80 Eino Tetri Espoo
992 Timo Tollola Häjyt/Saarijärvi
81 Ville Tommola Endurance
95 Ville Tuure Jyväskylän Sulkapalloseura
55 Vesa Välipirtti Kempeleen Maratonklubi
100 Jan-Mikael Wikström Österby Sportklubb
   
       
 

100km N

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
40 Satu Husu-Karppinen Endurance
42 Nina Hyvönen Tampereen Maratonklubi
49 Kaija Järvi Wanajan juoksuklubi
41 Teija Kettunen Tampereen Maratonklubi
46 Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo
35 Tuula Latvala Arctic Marathon Club
26 Marianne Mäkinen Tampere
39 Susanna Näreaho Endurance
43 Ulrika Skräddar Endurance
96 Outi Vatula Team Rahola
36 Petra Lehtinen Helsinki
14 Milla Vierimaa Kokkola
     
       
 

50km M

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
162 Jorma Ikonen Team HHCK
105 Lauri Kankaanrinne Lahti
133 Marko Koskela-Koivisto Pirkkala
115 Jan Lågland Kokkola
134 Aku Pitkänen Tampere
109 Timo Salonen Hämeenlinna
132 Raimo Sutela Kuusankoski
     
       
 

50km N

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
196 Paula Junttila Endurance
197 Nina Lyytinen Extreme Survival Team
198 Laura Sylve Nokia
199 Jaana Thorström Endurance
158 Tuula Martiskainen Polvijärven Vauhti
     
       
 

Maraton 9 M

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
340 Anssi Kukkonen Aitoon Nylkyt
252 Max Laine Tampereen Juoksijat
336 Markku Lauste Liikuttavat / Sastamala
392 Mikko Luusalo Endurance
378 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi
296 Jussi Myllykoski Töysän Veto
261 Petri Myllymäki Team Rahola/Pirkkala
390 Juha Nurmela Arc Sport
389 Tuomo Nurminen Tampere
388 Kim Paattimäki Tampereen Maratonklubi
387 Pasi Peltonen Endurance
360 Sami Putkisaari Tampereen Maratonklubi
386 Harri Toivonen Häjyt
385 Erkki Vaisto Häjyt
334 Teemu Valkolehto Sotkanvirta Saddness
     
       
 

Maraton 9 N

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
301 Linda Enroth Tampereen Maratonklubi
372 Mirva Hiltunen Saarijärven Pullistus
262 Anne Marjomäki Häjyt
266 Saija Okker Hyvinkää
342 Sirpa Partinen Häjyt
226 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt
399 Noora Valoma Tampereen Maratonklubi
383 Laura Hallapää Espoo
371 Tuula Pajunen Helsinki
     
       
 

Maraton 15 M

Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
213 Petteri Järvinen Hyhkyn Huikka
285 Jukka Koljonen Tampereen Maratonklubi
381 Santeri Leeve Tampereen Maratonklubi
369 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi
229 Juha Nurmela Arc Sport
368 Pasi Peltonen Endurance
367 Tapani Schöning Häjyt Mustasaari
232 Harri Toivonen Häjyt
     
       
 

Maraton 15 N

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
332 Sirpa Partinen Häjyt
233 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt
     
       
 

Puolimaraton M

Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
449 Antti Ansiomäki Kuhmoinen
476 Ari Autio Kangasala
445 Antti Järvinen Liikuttavat
441 Joonas Kuisma Tampereen Maratonklubi
469 Mika Kuusisto Seinäjoki
478 Joni Lepistö Lahti
530 Miika Mäkitalo M-Files Running Academy
470 Kalle Valtavirta Vaasa
511 Pentti Virtanen Espoo
438 Mika Suhonen Jyväskylä
     
       
 

Puolimaraton N

Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
526 Meri-Tuuli Annaniemi Lahti
467 Jonna Jokelainen Tampere
503 Sanna Schöning Mustasaari
523 Katri Suhonen Jyväskylä
465 Johanna Sydänoja Turku
524 Kiira Trofast Vaasa
     
       
 

Nonstop

 
Bib Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
745 Juha Andersson JurateResor
725 Kirsi Asikainen Kikan patikat
749 Markku Asumaa HC Persekerho
750 Jori Brander Häjyt
746 Minna Heikkinen Kangasala
747 Pasi Helminen JKU
748 Hallin Hitain Peräkylän Ponnistus
751 Jukka Kemppi JurateResor
715 Jukka-Pekka Lätti Kangkiveikot
718 Sanna-Riia Mäkitalo M-Files Running Academy
723 Mira Roine Tampereen Maratonklubi
731 Jarmo Takala Kankiveikot
733 Laura Kankaanpää