2015 ilmoittautuneet: päivitetty 23.10.2015, klo 15

23.10.2015

100km, M

1 Mikko Aaltonen Team Rahola
2 Dean Carrol Evolv Fitness
3 Ismo Eriksson Helsinki
4 Werner Franzén Porvoon Urheilijat
5 Lauri Hautala Endurance
6 Juha Hietanen Joken Talli
7 Joni Hiltula Tawastia Trail Club
8 Pasi Hyvärilä Maskun Männät
9 Markku Ihonen Tampereen Maratonklubi
10 Markus Ilva Team Rahola
11 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12 Roope Kanninen Vegaaniurheilijat ry
13 Jari Kiiski Vantaa
14 Kaj Koivumäki Team Rahola
15 Petri Kuusisto Endurance
16 Matti Lähepelto Endurance
17 Ari Lindsten Endurance
18 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
19 Petri Mononen Team Rahola
20 Ari Mustala Endurance
21 Mikko Myöhänen Musta Neliö
22 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola
23 Karl Nyman Esbo IF
24 Allan Ojala Endurance
25 Harri Paananen Endurance
26 Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski
27 Pasi Pölkki AAC Haurala
28 Mika Puskala SSU
29 Jangam Sreekanth Reddi H 404 Kavery Society
30 Janne Ruohonen FMR
31 Marko Ruuti AAC Haurala
32 Janne Saukkonen Tawastia trail Club
33 Toni Seppälä Tawastia Trail Club
34 Juuso Simpanen Vegaaniurheilijat Ry
35 Eino Tetri Espoo
36 Timo Tollola 100mc.fi/Häjyt
37 Jari Siukonen Tampereen Pyrintö
38 Hannu Lempinen Fujitsu

 

100km, N

51 Tanja Ek Endurance
52 Nina Hyvönen Tampereen Maratonklubi
53 Kaija Järvi Tawastia Trail Club
54 Ida Kupiainen Tawastia Trail Club
55 Marianne Mäkinen Tampere
56 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola
57 Riitta Paasio Esbo IF
58 Tiina Pyttynen Tawastia trail club
59 Arja Toivainen Tampereen Maratonklubi
60 Kirsi Tyni Endurance
61 Satu Uusivirta Janakkalan Jana
62 Milla Vierimaa West Coast Ultra Runners
63 Anu Virtanen Helsinki Running Crew
64 Meeri Virtanen Hartola

 

50km, M

101 Lars Byström Häjyt
102 Panu Hagström Huutijärven SaunaSeura
103 Juha Heikkinen Elisa
104 Juha Kähkönen Marathon MC
105 Pentti Käpyaho KPK 24/7
106 Teemu Kaunismäki Kova mutta hellä
107 Kari Koljonen If
108 Marko Koskela-Koivisto Pirkkala
109 Tage Lemström IP-08
110 Ilja Nykänen Osakeyhtiö Kuntoritarit
111 Samuli Soini Prog-It Oy
112 Janne Tanhua Tampereen Maratonklubi
113 Tapani Tarnanen Endurance
115 Jani Tuomola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
116 Don Toni Valido Hölkkämäyrät/UDLP
117 Tero Vartiainen Lempäälä
118 Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa Yu

 

50km, N

151 Marjukka Honkavaara Tawastia Trail Club
152 Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo
153 Sanna Kullberg KU-58
154 Anni Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
155 Milka Rajala Milen seura
156 Laura Länsimies Nokia

 

Maraton klo 9, M

201 Olli Alanen Töölönlahden Valaat
202 Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen Peräkylän Ponnistus
203 Jan Brander Tampere
204 Harri Halminen Wihan kilometrit
205 Markku Järvinen Wihan kilometrit
206 Petteri Järvinen Hyhkyn Huikka
207 Juhani Mustonen Helsinki
208 Janne Niemi Kangasala
210 Tuomo Nurminen Tampereen Maratonklubi
211 Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut
212 Niko Penttinen Helsinki
213 Jukka Puronlahti Team Rahola
214 Harri Toivonen Häjyt
215 Janne Tuomisto Kyläsaaren Kajastus
216 Erkki Vaisto Häjyt
217 Petri Virjo Tervassa Juoksijat
218 Juha Wiberg Tawastia Trail Club
219 Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu
220 Jussi Jokinen Lempäälä
221 Kalevi Saukkonen V-SVU

 

Maraton klo 9, N

251 Maria Tapiola Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
252 Anu Tuomola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
253 Outi Vatula Team Rahola
254 Maya Winslow Helsinki

 

Maraton klo 15, M

231 Timo Ahonen Espoo
232 Hannu Ahonen Espoo
233 Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen Peräkylän Ponnistus
234 Martti Haapalainen Tampere
235 Esko Hätälä RemmiRunners
236 Janne Niemi Kangasala
237 Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut
238 Arto Siren Tampere
239 Harri Toivonen Häjyt
240 Markku Viitala Kuhmalahden Kisa

 

Maraton klo 15, N

261 Elina Pajuniemi KPK 24/7
262 Sirpa Partinen Kouvola
263 Jaana Sjöblom Triathlonteam 226

 

Puolimaraton, M

301 Matti Ahonen Laukaa
302 Jari Härkönen Lieksa
303 Kari Jauho Porvoo
304 Hannu Kaskinen Kunto-Pirkat
305 Pekka Kauranen Tampere
306 Juha Kumpu Tampere
307 Tommy Leppälahti Hokimiehet
308 Markus Lintula Kangasala
309 Miika Mäkitalo M-Files Road Warriors
310 Mika Niemelä Teivo Stayers
311 Antti Nivala M-Files Running Warriors
312 Aki Selin Maratuunarit
313 Kari Sukuvaara Lapua
314 Jari Timonen Pirkkala
315 Timo Tossavainen Tampere

 

Puolimaraton, N

351 Satu Eskola Kangasala
352 Tiia Häkkinen Team Rahola
353 Meri Ikonen Helsinki
354 Satu Jantunen Turku
355 Alina Kinnunen Tampere
356 Aino Latvala Tampere
357 Riikka Litmo Maratuunarit
358 Silja Meronen Orimattilan Jymy
359 Maija Männistö Kangasala
360 Tiia Nurminen Tampere
361 Nuppu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
362 Tiina Pietiläinen Laukaa
363 Juliana Riekki Tampere
364 Nina Suni Tampereen Maratonklubi
365 Laura Tuura Pirkkala
366 Annika Ullgren Jyväskylä

 

Nonstop, M/N

 

401 Mikko Aaltonen YIT Kalusto Oy
402 Kirsi Asikainen Kikan patikat
403 Markku Asumaa HC Persekerho
404 Sanna Haikonen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7
405 Eerika Hedin Team Rahola
406 Markku Heino GrIFK
407 Meri Helmi Hämeenlinna
408 Esa Honkonen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
409 Raine Huopalainen Askola
410 Tytti Huotari Hämeenlinna
411 Siru Huovinen Jana Juoksuklubi
412 Auli Huuskonen Äänekoski
413 Paula Junttila Tornio
414 Jouni Kaila Pirkkalan Pirkat
415 Roope Kanninen Vegaaniurheilijat ry
416 Terhi Lintunen Kangasala
417 Mikko-Jussi Matis Takatukka
418 Minna Möttönen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
419 Auli Nieminen Nokia
420 Maija Niinisalo Helsinki
421 Jussi Palovaara Tampere
422 Risto Pirhonen Tampere
423 Teija Poikela Tampere
424 Miia-Maria Salmi Tawast Cycling Club
425 Teemu Sarkkinen Joensuu
426 Janne Tuomisto Kyläsaaren Kajastus
427 Satu Uskali Pirkkala
428 Janne Uusitalo FMR
429 Pentti Virtanen Espoo
430 Virpi Virtanen Team Rahola
431 Hanna Vuojela Pirkkala
432 Pasi Vuojela Pirkkala
433 Mauri Välimäki Helsinki
434 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola
435 Paula Niinisalo Jyväskylä