Ennakkoilmoittautuneet 6.8.2017 mennessä

30.7.2017

SarjaEtunimiSukunimiSeura
M 1/2 maratonEetuHirvonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
M 1/2 maratonLassiPitkäläMaununnevan Tiikerit
M 1/2 maratonVilleTaivassaloTampereen maratonklubi
M 100 kmMarkkuAsumaaHC Persekerho
M 100 kmLarsByströmWest Coast Ultra Runners
M 100 kmMarkoHalmeenpää100mc.fi
M 100 kmJuhaHeikkinen 
M 100 kmMarkusIlvaTeam Rahola
M 100 kmAnttiJylhä-OllilaLahti
M 100 kmHannuKeinänenRauhalahti RoadRunners
M 100 kmTimoKeskinen 
M 100 kmPetriKoivunen 
M 100 kmKariKoljonen 
M 100 kmJaniLempinenFinnish Marathon Runners
M 100 kmPetriMononenTeam Rahola
M 100 kmTuomoNurminenTampere Trail Running
M 100 kmAllanOjalaEndurance
M 100 kmPasiPölkkiAAC Haurala
M 100 kmTeroRuokolainenUltra Sisu
M 100 kmPatrikSandbergEndurance
M 100 kmMarkoSilvennoinenTeam Rahola
M 100 kmEinoTetri100mc.fi
M 100 kmMauriVälimäki 
M 100 kmTeijoViertolaKauhajoki
M 100 kmJuhaniYli-MarttilaTeam Rahola
M 50 kmJyriHänninenTampereen Maratonklubi
M 50 kmMikaKeskivinkkaTampere
M 50 kmIlkkaLainemaFinnish Marathon Runners
M 50 kmSamiLoikkanenVihti triathlon
M 50 kmJuergenSchusterSpVgg Jahn Forchheim
M maraton klo 15JaniErvasti 
M maraton klo 15TeppoLammio 
M maraton klo 15JuhaPaleniusEspoo
M maraton klo 15AriTolonen 
M maraton klo 9PetriAlkioraPolamk
M maraton klo 9JaniErvasti 
M maraton klo 9PekkaMononen100mc.fi
M maraton klo 9PetriMyllymäkiTeam Rahola / Pirkkala
M maraton klo 9HarriPaananenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry
M maraton klo 9JuhaPaleniusEspoo
M maraton klo 9AriTolonen 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuJuhaAnderssonJurateResor
M/N Nonstop-juoksuElinaEnneJumppapirkot
M/N Nonstop-juoksuSariGranholmEsbo IF
M/N Nonstop-juoksuIlonaHarjunpääTeam Rahola
M/N Nonstop-juoksuMarkoHollantiTREMK
M/N Nonstop-juoksuPaulaJunttilaTornio
M/N Nonstop-juoksuJyriKeva 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuJariKurvinenTeam Rahola
M/N Nonstop-juoksumarjukkamanninentremk
M/N Nonstop-juoksuVuokkoManninenTREMK
M/N Nonstop-juoksuSuviNieminen 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuRiikkaNurminen 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuMinnaNurroTeam Rahola
M/N Nonstop-juoksuRistoPirhonenJurateResor
M/N Nonstop-juoksuKatiPitkänenJumppapirkot
M/N Nonstop-juoksuAnneRanta-TenhunenTeam Rahola
M/N Nonstop-juoksuNiinaTaimistoTeam Rahola
M/N Nonstop-juoksuKirsiTaskinen 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuAnuTuomola 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuJaniTuomola 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuSatuUskaliKaupin Kanuunat
M/N Nonstop-juoksuHeliVartiainenJumppapirkot
M/N Nonstop-juoksususannaviitaniemiTawastia Trail Club
M/N Nonstop-juoksuTeijaVirtanenTeam Rahola
M/N Nonstop-juoksuPenttiVirtanen 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuHannaVuojela 
M/N Nonstop-juoksuSirpaWalkerTeam Rahola
N 1/2 maratonSeijaKumpunen-
N 1/2 maratonPäiviLinneroTeam Rahola
N 1/2 maratonHanneSirainen 
N 100 kmMaaritAaltonen 
N 100 kmNinaHyvönenTeam Rahola
N 100 kmEijaKrok 
N 100 kmMarianneMäkinen 
N 100 kmAnuOssbergTeam Rahola
N 100 kmMiraVidenTakomorunners
N 50 kmTiinaHäkkinenTeam Rahola
N maraton klo 9EerikaHedinTeam Rahola
N maraton klo 9ElinaPajuniemiKPK 24/7
N maraton klo 9riittasaukkonen 
N maraton klo 9JohannaTaivassaloTremk

 

    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
 JohannaTaivassaloTremk