Ilmoittautuneet 19.10.

19.10.2017

 100km M(51 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
2MarkkuAsumaaHC Persekerho 
3LarsByströmWest Coast Ultra Runners 
4TimoHalme  
8MarkoHalmeenpää100mc.fi 
5JuhaHeikkinen  
76MarkkuHeinoJuoksupulju Gallträskin sadan kilon Siika
1JukkaHuumonen  
9MarkkuIhonenTampereen Maratonklubi 
18MarkusIlvaTeam Rahola 
29LauriKankaanrinne  
12HannuKeinänenRauhalahti RoadRunners 
42PerttiKeski-HonkolaEndurance 
14TimoKeskinen  
44PetriKoivunen  
47KariKoljonen  
17JuhaKoveroHelsinki Trail Running Club 
46JyrkiKukkoFinnish Marathon Runners 
48HeikkiLaurilaWest Coast Ultra Runners 
49JaniLempinenFinnish Marathon Runners 
50HannuLempinenFUJITSU 
72AriLindstenEndurance 
25PetriMarttila  
26PetriMononenTeam Rahola 
73KristianMäkeläNiinisalo 
54JouniMäkeläAPK-maratoonarit 
27JanneNiemiKangasala 
28SamuliNieminenWest Coast Ultra Runners 
55TuomoNurminenTampere Trail Running 
30AllanOjalaEndurance 
31PasiPölkkiAAC Haurala 
32KariRantaEndurance 
34Heikki JuhaniRiuttanenJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 
75JanneRuohonenFMR 
36TeroRuokolainenUltra Sisu 
78MarkoRuutiAAC Haurala 
74KimmoRäsänenUltra Sisu 
1002PatrikSandbergEnduranceDNS
39ToniSeppäläTawastia Trail Club 
40MarkoSilvennoinenTeam Rahola 
79AriSuokas  
77HeikkiTanskanenYit Runners 
43EinoTetri100mc.fi 
80TimoTollolanettipakkaus.fi/100mc.fi 
45VilleTommolaEndurance 
70Juha-KristianVainioKunto-Pirkat 
7MikaVidenojaRC Eemeli 
19TeijoVierolaKaKa Maraton 
20ArtoVirtanen  
71MauriVälimäki  
81JarmoVäänänenRauhalahti Road Runners 
21JuhaniYli-MarttilaTeam Rahola 
     
 100km N(10 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
87MaaritAaltonen  
88NinaHyvönenTeam Rahola 
53SannaKullbergKU-58 
89MarianneMäkinen  
61PäiviNaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi 
56PauliinaNieminenKPK 24/7 
62AnuOssbergTeam Rahola 
63PiaPalevuo-Antas  
65MilkaRajalaMilen seura 
1001MiraVidenTakomorunnersDNS
     
 50km M(18 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
124AnttiAaltonenNoCanDo 
125HannuAnttilaEndurance 
126JyriHänninenTampereen Maratonklubi 
119KalleIlorantaEspoo Triathlon 
172JukkaJalovaara  
129TuomasKeisteriAlppilan Samooja / HOKA ONE ONE
107MikaKeskivinkkaTampere 
1010IlkkaLainemaFinnish Marathon RunnersDNS
130MattiLampinen  
192MarkkuLauste100mc.fi 
166TeroLindholmEndurance 
191SamiLoikkanenVihti triathlon 
113AriMustalaEndurance 
114EkaPartanenRauhalahti Road Runners 
193JaniRintamäkiLahden Ahkera Juoksuklubi 
194TommiSalo  
170JuergenSchusterSpVgg Jahn Forchheim 
171KariTimonenNordic Waterproofing oy 
     
 50km N(9 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
184TiinaHäkkinenTeam Rahola 
160PäiviKanervaFinnish marathon runners 
153TiinaLaitimoJoutsenon Kullervo 
154SannaLuotioTikkaajat ilman rajoja 
155LauraMikkola  
186JaanaPutkinenTeam Rahola 
161TerhiRanta-OjalaTriathlonteam 226 
158JaanaThorströmFMR 
162KatariinaTurpeinenHippoksen maratonkerho 
     
 Maraton klo 9 M(33 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
251PetriAlkioraPolamk 
252JaniErvasti  
253MattiHuotariHäjyt 
204TimoHyvönenWihan kilometrit 
205JimiJokela  
206IlkkaKiviKunto-Pirkat 
254TapioKoivuTeam Raju 
232EeroKoivusaloVesilintu 
255AnttiKorpinen  
210JormaKurittumc100.fi 
1008TeroLeppikangasMustasaari-lehtiDNS
212PekkaMononen100mc.fi 
213JuhaniMustonen  
214PetriMyllymäkiTeam Rahola / Pirkkala 
257UrpoNaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi 
259LassiNevalaHäjyt 
215JuhaNurmelaMe omaperäiset nylkyttäjät 
216HarriPaananenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ryDNS
219JuhaPaleniusEspoo 
217NikoPeltomaaTeam Rahola 
258MikkoPerttula  
223VeijoPetreliusRovaniemi 
235Ari-PenttiPietinenRC Lemmentalja 
224TimoPullinenTampereen Maratonklubi 
248SamiPutkisaariTampereen Maratonklubi 
249AnssiRautonen  
231KaleviSaukkonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat
250Antti-PekkaSonninenKunto-Pirkat 
220OlliTalaTammelan Ryske 
240AriTolonen  
230ReimaTuuliTampereen Maratonklubi 
221JanneUusitaloFMR 
222KaiYlä-OutinenTriathlonteam 226 
     
 Maraton klo 9 N(25 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
271ElinaAhvonen  
276HelenaAronenRauhalahti Road Runners 
274RiikkaBurkeRauhalahti Road Runners 
275LindaEnrothTampereen Maratonklubi 
287TerhiHalonenKunto-Pirkat 
262EerikaHedinTeam Rahola 
256MaijaHenttonenPuusepänliike Henttonen Ky 
277AnnikaJussila  
265JohannaKatajistoFMR 
266KatjaKortesmaaJämsä 
284AnnaLatva-PukkilaTriathlonSuomi 
1003AnneLaukkanen DNS
285RiikkaLitmoTriathlonteam 226 
281AnnakaisaMarjokorpiKokkola 
286MerjaMattilaMansen Maratoonarit 
282ElinaPajuniemiKPK 24/7 
278PäiviPeltolaHolmin karhut 
279NooraPetrelius  
288SatuPippola  
280IinaPuskalaHäjyt ry 
283NinaSuniTampereen Maratonklubi 
273JohannaTaivassaloTampereen Maratonklubi 
268RitvaVallivaara-Pasto100mc.fi 
269NooraValomaTampereen Maratonklubi 
260SannaYlistenniemi  
     
 Maraton klo 15 M(8 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
754JaniErvasti  
771TeppoLammio  
772JuhaPaleniusEspoo 
757MikkoPerttula  
758MattiRiekki  
761RaineRinneMe Omaperäiset Nylkyttäjät 
759AriTolonen  
760JanneUusitaloFMR 
     
 Maraton klo 15 N(4 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
1004MiraAaltonenFMRDNS
787IinaPuskalaHäjyt ry 
789RiittaSaukkonen  
788RitvaVallivaara-Pasto100mc.fi 
     
 Puolimaraton M(18 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
322MaximeEtienne  
323EetuHirvonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
325TuomasJärvinenTampereen Maratonklubi 
535JuusoKivimäkiLielahden Kipinä ry 
536KajKoivumäkiTeam Rahola 
537JohannesKrasenbrink  
538MarkoLuomiLeki Yu 
328JuhaMäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot 
308MiikaMäkitaloM-Files Road Warriors 
329SamuNergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 
330AnttiNivalaM-Files Road Warriors 
334HeikkiOlkku  
312HarriPajulaKangasala sk 
335AnttiPeräläHäjyt 
531PauliSulonenWiHa 
315AapoTahkolaTeam Kinkovuori 
533VilleTaivassaloTampereen Maratonklubi 
534JanneViderholm  
     
 Puolimaraton N(12 ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
547NooraKatajamäki  
374SariKinnariKangasala 
375ElisaKorhonenSotkamo 
559SeijaKumpunen- 
560AinoLatvala  
378SantraLaukkanen  
557PäiviLinneroTeam Rahola 
558LauraLänsimies  
358MariSchutskoffKangasala Sk 
556MaritaSiniluhtaHerbalife 
331HanneSirainen  
532ElinaTahkolaTeam Kinkovuori 
     
 Nonstop-juoksu(75  ilmoittautunutta) 
BibEtunimiSukunimiSeura/paikkakunta 
401PetjaAaltoluotoLahti Trail Runners 
402MikkoAaltonenYIT Runners 
408JuhaAnderssonJurateResor 
404TuuliaAnttilaTammela 
614ValtteriBergströmKPK 24/7 
615TommiBurke  
407ElinaEnneJumppapirkot 
616SariGranholmEsbo IF 
617VihtoriHalttunen  
409IlonaHarjunpääTeam Rahola 
619MarkoHollantiTampereen Maratonklubi 
429HarriHolmTeam Optima 
620RiikkaHuuhtanen  
618OutiHämäläinenTeam Rahola 
411HannuHämäläinenTeam Rahola 
435KatjaJokelaKPK 24/7 
1005PaulaJunttilaTornioDNS
621SimoKataja-ahoTeam Rahola 
623JarnoKauttoIlves 
418MarkoKauttoIlves 
624JuhaKemiläinen100 Marathon Club 
410JohannaKeränenTeam Rahola 
441JyriKeva  
422LasseKoivulehtoTampereen Maratonklubi 
626JanneKorpelaForssa 
424SamiKorpelaKauhajoki 
425ReijoKorvenpääRahola Team 
426EijaKrok  
442JukkaKumpulainenTampereen Juoksijat 
427JariKurvinenTeam Rahola 
627KariKytönen  
405PaulaLahdenniemi  
403SannaLahtinen  
629JenniLahtinenIkurin Vire 
413JohannaLampinen  
631KalevLeichner  
632JaniMajaniemi  
634MarjukkaManninentremk 
635VuokkoManninenTampereen Maratonklubi 
412RitvaManninen  
633Sanna-RiiaMäkitaloM-Files Road Warriors 
638VilleNiemenmaaTeam Rahola 
416SuviNieminen  
640JariNieminenTeam Rahola 
641AnttiNousiainenNoracommit Oy 
642RiikkaNurminen  
643MinnaNurroTeam Rahola 
644MarjattaNybacka  
645MikkoNybackaTawastia trail club 
417IljaNykänenKuntoRitarit 
414JussiNäriTawastia Trail Club 
647JoonaPaulanne  
649PekkaPeltolaLuopioisten Maratoonarit 
1006SannaPimiäKPK 24/7DNS
688RistoPirhonenJurateResor 
431LassiPitkäläMaununnevan Tiikerit 
689KatiPitkänenJumppapirkot 
690EijaPulkkiTervassa liikkujat 
419AnneRanta-TenhunenTeam Rahola 
456KerttuSalmikiviTampereen Maratonklubi 
692IsmoSalmistolaKannonkosken Kiho 
420NiinaTaimistoTeam Rahola 
421KirsiTaskinen  
694KirsiTuomisto-Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola 
415AnuTuomola  
696JaniTuomola  
697SatuUskaliKaupin Kanuunat 
423SirpaWalkerTeam Rahola 
698MikaVallinenPuntti-Karhut 
699HeliVartiainenJumppapirkot 
428KristaVihermaa  
474SusannaViitaniemiTawastia Trail Club 
472TeijaVirtanenTeam Rahola 
465PenttiVirtanen  
406HannaVuojela